Trenerzy WSF L1:

    region dolnośląski

  1. Borkowski Andrzej (Wrocław)
  2. Czarzasta Agnieszka
  3. Głębocki Jakub (Wrocław)
  4. Koprowski Paweł
  5. Kowalski Piotr
  6. Kozłowski Łukasz
  7. Matejski Tomasz (Wrocław)
  8. Mazurczak Dominik
  9. Pieśla Tomasz
  10. Pietrzak Aleksander
  11. Rogalski Mikołaj
  12. Sanojca Maciej
  13. Sielska Paulina
  14. Stolicki Norbert (Bolesławiec)
  15. Terlecki Jarosław (Wrocław)
  16. Wilas Dawid (Bolesławiec)
  17. Wójcik Ryszard
  18. Wysoczański Marcin
  19. Zarówna Klaudyna (Wrocław)
  20. Zioło Artur
  21. Żabska Anna
  22. Żak Marcin (Wrocław)
  23. region kujawsko-pomorski

  24. Albigowski Marek
  25. Khan Kaleemullah
  26. Meckien Bartosz (Bydgoszcz)
  27. region lubelski

  28. Cieślik Rafał (Lublin)
  29. Osiniak Bartłomiej (Lublin)
  30. region lubuski

  31. Gajewski Grzegorz
  32. Gapiński Przemysław
  33. Krawczyk Jan (Zielona Góra)
  34. Sowa "Tiger" Grzegorz
  35. Tyma Karina (Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  36. region łódzki

  37. Bąkowski Rafał
  38. Chrzanowski Grzegorz
  39. Ciszewski Marcin
  40. Czyszanowski Tomasz
  41. Dałek Marcin
  42. Dorniak Radosław
  43. Florczyk Piotr
  44. Godula Maciej
  45. Heftowicz Dominik
  46. Janiszewski Paweł
  47. Lipińska Joanna
  48. Masierek (d.Kowalska) Edyta
  49. region małopolski

  50. Beymart Artem
  51. Buchman Piotr
  52. Bytnar Łukasz
  53. Czekaj Tomasz
  54. Dukielski Grzegorz
  55. Kapral Dawid
  56. Kotra (d.Ziomek) Sylwia
  57. Kowalski Tomasz
  58. Krzanik Jakub
  59. Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
  60. Macałka Mateusz
  61. Machno Artur
  62. Mazurkiewicz Filip
  63. Pietras Krzysztof
  64. Pilch Michał
  65. Płachta Justyna
  66. Politański Maciej
  67. Rusek Stanisław
  68. Styczeń Artur
  69. Stypa Maciej
  70. Sztaba Mikołaj
  71. Szymczyk  Michał
  72. region mazowiecki

  73. Andrzejczyk Adrian
  74. Bakuła Wojciech
  75. Boguszewicz Piotr
  76. Bystrzejewski Andrzej
  77. Dąbrowska Iwona
  78. Doza Boris
  79. Górski Maciej
  80. Grochowina Jacek
  81. Grzeczyński Michał
  82. Grzeszczuk Igor
  83. Karwowski Marcin
  84. Kaszyński Adam
  85. Kaźmierowski Wojciech
  86. Kęsicki Paweł
  87. Komar Kacper
  88. Krzywicka Paulina
  89. Leszczyński Stanisław
  90. Makowski Piotr
  91. Małyszko Konrad
  92. Miros  Kamil
  93. Nowisz Sławomir
  94. Powideł Marcin
  95. Ruta Michał
  96. Sech Hubert
  97. Siperek Marcin
  98. Sopińska Patrycja
  99. Szymczak Marcin
  100. Śliwiński Piotr
  101. Teichert Michał / Warszawa / OTC
  102. Wewiórkowski Hubert / Warszawa / OTC
  103. Wilińska Joanna
  104. Wojtecki Aleksander
  105. Wojtunik Bartłomiej
  106. Wójtowicz Kamil
  107. Zagajewski Piotr
  108. Zaręba Maciej
  109. region podkarpacki

  110. Dereń Mariusz
  111. Dyjak Łukasz
  112. Rochecki Jan
  113. Zaborowski Maciej
  114. region podlaski

  115. Busłowski Leszek
  116. Daniluk Rafał
  117. Kaliński Wojciech
  118. Królewski Edward
  119. Popko Łukasz
  120. Soszka Stefan
  121. region pomorski

  122. Cichosz Jan
  123. Doroszkiewicz Agata
  124. Gruszczyński Artur
  125. Kaczyński Jakub
  126. Owczarz Jakub
  127. Samonek Krzysztof
  128. Sobiecki Mateusz
  129. Szumilewicz Piotr
  130. Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
  131. region śląski

  132. Bartolewski Marcin
  133. Borg Michał
  134. Breguła Maciej
  135. Brzozowski  Tomasz
  136. Chrzanowski Maciej
  137. Dudek Kamil
  138. Figura Tomasz
  139. Filas Karol
  140. Frej Michał
  141. Gorczycki Wojciech
  142. Janik Adrian
  143. Jarzembowska Maria
  144. Kasperek Michał
  145. Kazanecki Tomasz
  146. Klecha Michał
  147. Kliszka Szymon
  148. Kobielus Paweł
  149. Konieczny Kamil
  150. Kopacz Marcin
  151. Mazur Dawid
  152. Merta Ryszard
  153. Morka Tomasz
  154. Oleaszewski Łukasz
  155. Olejniczak Robert
  156. Owczarczyk Łukasz
  157. Pastuszka Przemysław
  158. Rózicki Łukasz
  159. Sarga Michał
  160. Sowa Marek
  161. Szewczyk Filip
  162. Świerzyński Mateusz
  163. Tomporowski Dawid
  164. Tyrka Przemysław
  165. Wasilewski Jakub
  166. Weber Sebastian
  167. Zajączkowski Jakub
  168. Zawartka Anna
  169. Zimecki Rafał
  170. region świętokrzyski

  171. Gacek Krzysztof
  172. region warmińsko-mazurski

  173. Malinowski Tomasz
  174. region wielkopolski

  175. Filipowski Dariusz
  176. Gałecki Tomasz
  177. Grzechowiak Dorota
  178. Kolasiński Mikołaj
  179. Łukasik Patryk
  180. Maliński Damian
  181. Marcinkowski Jan
  182. Mikołajczak Mateusz
  183. Miliński Krystian
  184. Pawłowski Hubert
  185. Peukert Tomasz
  186. Przyłuski Paweł
  187. Przytuła Michał
  188. Sikorski Grzegorz
  189. Wasik Adam
  190. Zarwański Piotr
  191. region zachodniopomorski

  192. Ciarkowska Anna
  193. Khan Zeeshan
  194. Pawlukiewicz Sebastian
  195. Piszczek Sebastian
  196. Wójtowicz Marcin

Trenerzy WSF L2:

    region dolnośląski

  1. Draus Alan
  2. Ganczarski Marcin
  3. Gotówko Damian
  4. Kamińska Magda
  5. Kosiński Robert
  6. Wojnarski Marek
  7. region lubelski

  8. Doroszuk Maciej
  9. region łódzki

  10. Hibner Jacek
  11. Kijewicz Piotr
  12. Krysicki Jakub
  13. Krzyżaniak Tomasz
  14. region małopolski

  15. Atras Przemysław
  16. Juzwa Łukasz
  17. Kaleta Grzegorz
  18. Kotra Mateusz
  19. Kotra Michał
  20. Połeć Sławomir
  21. Zaremba-Śmietański Sebastian
  22. Żmuda Tomasz
  23. region mazowiecki

  24. Dobrowolski Michał
  25. Jankowski Marek / Legionowo / Spektrum sportu
  26. Jaworski Jakub
  27. Jurkun Anna / Warszawa / Kahuna
  28. Khan Karamatullah
  29. Kondratowicz Łukasz / Warszawa
  30. Leszewicz Marcin / Warszawa / Kahuna
  31. Łuniewski Robert / Warszawa / Kahuna
  32. Nowisz Wojciech / Warszawa / Kahuna
  33. Witkowska Dominika / Warszawa / SquashCity J200
  34. Zakrocki Michał / Warszawa
  35. region opolski

  36. Ciempka Adam / Opole
  37. region pomorski

  38. Korzeniewski Dariusz / Gdynia / Good Luck
  39. region śląski

  40. Gil Bartosz
  41. Orczyk Marcin
  42. Pach Piotr
  43. Smoleń Artur
  44. Sokół Adrian
  45. Staszkiewicz Wacław
  46. Stolecki Maciej
  47. region warmińsko-mazurski

  48. Kania Piotr / Olsztyn / Ukiel
  49. region wielkopolski

  50. Abramowski Tomasz / Poznań / Stacja Podolany
  51. Leśniański Grzegorz
  52. Tyma Konrad
  53. Teinert Katarzyna
  54. region zachodniopomorski

  55. Galant Wojciech
  56. Szopa Marcin / Szczecin / Squash Zone

Trenerzy WSF L3:

  1. Chądzyński Maciej - region mazowiecki / Warszawa / AeroSquash
  2. Dominiak Kamil - region wielkopolski / Poznań / 11punkt
  3. Gołębiowski Andrzej - region pomorski / Trójmiasto
  4. Kliś Maciej - region śląski / Bielsko-Biała / Enjoy Squash
  5. Kowalski Dominik - region pomorski / Trójmiasto
  6. Kozik Marcin - region śląski
  7. Samborski Piotr - region wielkopolski / Stacja Podolany
  8. Szostek Paweł - region mazowiecki / SquashCity