Trenerzy ESF L1:

  1. Albigowski Marek
  2. Andrzejczyk Adrian
  3. Beymart Artem
  4. Bakuła Wojciech
  5. Bartolewski Marcin
  6. Bąkowski Rafał
  7. Boguszewicz Piotr
  8. Borg Michał
  9. Borkowski Andrzej
  10. Breguła Maciej
  11. Brzozowski  Tomasz
  12. Buchman Piotr
  13. Busłowski Leszek
  14. Bystrzejewski Andrzej
  15. Bytnar Łukasz
  16. Chrzanowski Grzegorz
  17. Chrzanowski Maciej
  18. Ciarkowska Anna
  19. Cichosz Jan
  20. Cieślik Rafał
  21. Ciszewski Marcin
  22. Czarzasta Agnieszka
  23. Czekaj Tomasz
  24. Czyszanowski Tomasz
  25. Dałek Marcin
  26. Dąbrowska Iwona
  27. Daniluk Rafał
  28. Dereń Mariusz
  29. Dorniak Radosław
  30. Doroszkiewicz Agata
  31. Doza Boris
  32. Dudek Kamil
  33. Dukielski Grzegorz
  34. Dyjak Łukasz
  35. Florczyk Piotr
  36. Frej Michał
  37. Gacek Krzysztof
  38. Gajewski Grzegorz
  39. Gałecki Tomasz
  40. Gapiński Przemysław
  41. Głębocki Jakub
  42. Godula Maciej
  43. Górski Maciej
  44. Grochowina Jacek
  45. Gruszczyński Artur
  46. Grzechowiak Dorota
  47. Grzeczyński Michał
  48. Grzeszczuk Igor
  49. Heftowicz Dominik
  50. Janiszewski Paweł
  51. Jarzembowska Maria
  52. Kaliński Wojciech
  53. Kapral Dawid
  54. Karwowski Marcin
  55. Kasperek Michał
  56. Kaszyński Adam
  57. Kazanecki Tomasz
  58. Kaźmierowski Wojciech
  59. Kęsicki Paweł
  60. Khan Kaleemullah
  61. Khan Zeeshan
  62. Klecha Michał
  63. Kliszka Szymon
  64. Kobielus Paweł
  65. Kolasiński Mikołaj
  66. Konieczny Kamil
  67. Kopacz Marcin
  68. Koprowski Paweł
  69. Kowalska Edyta
  70. Kowalski Piotr
  71. Kozłowski Łukasz
  72. Krawczyk Jan
  73. Królewski Edward
  74. Krzanik Jakub
  75. Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
  76. Krzywicka Paulina
  77. Leszczyński Stanisław
  78. Lipińska Joanna
  79. Łukasik Patryk
  80. Macałka Mateusz
  81. Machno Artur
  82. Makowski Piotr
  83. Malinowski Tomasz
  84. Maliński Damian
  85. Małyszko Konrad
  86. Marcinkowski Jan
  87. Matejski Tomasz
  88. Mazur Dawid
  89. Mazurczak Dominik
  90. Mazurkiewicz Filip
  91. Meckien Bartosz
  92. Merta Ryszard
  93. Mikołajczak Mateusz
  94. Miliński Krystian
  95. Miros  Kamil
  96. Morka Tomasz
  97. Nawrot Szymon
  98. Oleaszewski Łukasz
  99. Olejniczak Robert
  100. Osiniak Bartłomiej
  101. Owczarz Jakub
  102. Pastuszka Przemysław
  103. Pawlukiewicz Sebastian
  104. Pawłowski Hubert
  105. Peukert Tomasz
  106. Pieśla Tomasz
  107. Pietras Krzysztof
  108. Pietrzak Aleksander
  109. Pilch Michał
  110. Piszczek Sebastian
  111. Przyłuski Paweł
  112. Płachta Justyna
  113. Politański Maciej
  114. Popko Łukasz
  115. Powideł Marcin
  116. Przytuła MichałP
  117. urgalis Kaspars
  118. Rochecki Jan
  119. Rogalski Mikołaj
  120. Rózicki Łukasz
  121. Rusek Stanisław
  122. Ruta Michał
  123. Samonek Krzysztof
  124. Sanojca Maciej
  125. Sarga Michał
  126. Sech Hubert
  127. Sielska Paulina
  128. Sikorski Grzegorz
  129. Siperek MarcinS
  130. kałacka Joanna
  131. Sobiecki Mateusz
  132. Sopińska Patrycja
  133. Soszka Stefan
  134. Sowa "Tiger" Grzegorz
  135. Sowa Marek
  136. Stolicki Norbert
  137. Szewczyk Filip
  138. Szumilewicz Piotr
  139. Szymczak Marcin
  140. Szymczyk  Michał
  141. Stypa Maciej
  142. Śliwiński Piotr
  143. Terlecki Jarosław
  144. Teichert Michał
  145. Tomporowski Dawid
  146. Tyma Karina
  147. Tyrka Przemysław
  148. Wasilewski Jakub
  149. Wawrzonkowski Nikodem
  150. Weber Sebastian
  151. Wewiórkowski Hubert
  152. Wilińska Joanna
  153. Wilas Dawid
  154. Wojtecki Aleksander
  155. Wojtunik Bartłomiej
  156. Wójcik Ryszard
  157. Wójtowicz Kamil
  158. Wójtowicz Marcin
  159. Wysoczański Marcin
  160. Zaborowski Maciej
  161. Zagajewski Piotr
  162. Zajączkowski Jakub
  163. Zaręba Maciej
  164. Zarówna Kalaudyna
  165. Zawartka Anna
  166. Zimecki Rafał
  167. Zioło Artur
  168. Ziomek Sylwia
  169. Żabska Anna
  170. Żak Marcin

Trenerzy WSF L2:

  1. Abramowski Tomasz
  2. Atras Przemysław
  3. Ciempka Adam
  4. Dobrowolski Michał
  5. Doroszuk Maciej
  6. Draus Alan
  7. Galant Wojciech
  8. Ganczarski Marcin
  9. Gil Bartosz
  10. Gotówko Damian
  11. Hibner Jacek
  12. Jankowski Marek
  13. Jaworski Jakub
  14. Jurkun Anna
  15. Juzwa Łukasz
  16. Kaleta Grzegorz
  17. Kamińska Magda
  18. Kania Piotr
  19. Khan Karamatullah
  20. Kijewicz Piotr
  21. Kondratowicz Łukasz
  22. Korzeniewski Dariusz
  23. Kosiński Robert
  24. Kotra Mateusz
  25. Kotra Michał
  26. Kowalski Dominik
  27. Krysicki Jakub
  28. Krzyżaniak Tomasz
  29. Leszewicz Marcin
  30. Leśniański Grzegorz
  31. Łuniewski Robert
  32. Nowisz Wojciech
  33. Orczyk Marcin
  34. Pach Piotr
  35. Połeć Sławomir
  36. Smoleń Artur
  37. Sokół Adrian
  38. Staszkiewicz Wacław
  39. Stolecki Maciej
  40. Szopa Marcin
  41. Tyma Konrad
  42. Teinert Katarzyna
  43. Witkowska Dominika
  44. Wojnarski Marek
  45. Zakrocki Michał
  46. Zaremba-Śmietański Sebastian
  47. Żmuda Tomasz

Trenerzy WSF L3:

  1. Chądzyński Maciej
  2. Dominiak Kamil
  3. Gołębiowski Andrzej
  4. Kliś Maciej
  5. Kozik Marcin
  6. Samborski Piotr
  7. Szostek Paweł